List of Hospitals and Clinics in Qatar

amnesia's picture
amnesia

Here's a list of Clinics and Pharamacies in Doha and Qatar.

The American Hospital (Tel. 974-442 1888) C-Ring Road
Doha Hospital (Tel. 974-432 7300)
Hamad Hospital (Tel. 974-439 2222)
The Qatar Medical Centre (Tel. 974-444 0606)
Dr Hassans Medical Centre (+974 432 3900 / +974 465 0433) D-Ring Road

Dental:

Dr Hassans Medical Centre (+974 432 3900 / +974 465 0433) D-Ring Road
Al Weda Dental Center 4654221 Tadamun Roundabout
Al Raed Dental Center 4509673 Opposie Villagio Mall
Al Rabeeh Dental Centre 4423200 Wadi Musheirib Street
Al Arak Dental Polyclinic - 4810410 Near Hyatt Plaza
Al Afsal Dental Clinic 4431600
Al Ahmadani Dental 4354455
Al Aqsa Dental Center 4446010
Al Dana Cosmetics and Implant Dentistry Center 4340154
Al Madeen Dental Center 4367527
Al Masa Dental Complex 4513289
Al Rafa Poly Clinic 4440499
Al Shefa Polyclinic 4660330
Consultant Dental Center 4677166 Behind Lulu in D Ring road

Ideal_Diet's picture
Ideal_Diet
17/06/2013

Don't forget these ;)
Tadawi Medical Center 44880887
Health & Beauty Pharmacy 44887750

Please Login or Register to make comments on ILoveQatar.net
Feedback